BBF

Hello packmates, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

 

 

Your model for today was born October 3rd, 1993 in Berlin, Germany. She stands 5’10”, 38E-26-39. Please reach out and say Achtung Baby to Miss Leila Lowfire.

 

Continue reading

UUF (Ugly Unmotivated Friday)

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

Your model for today was born in Los Vegas, NV on December 30th, 1991.  She stands 5′ 3″, weighs a bunch and measures a beefy 40F-32-40.  Please have some more cake and say hello to Miss Felicia Clover!

 

Continue reading

BBF

Hello two for ones, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

 

Your model for today was floated by Jimbro, she is a talented pianist and composer, born July 3rd, 1985 in Tashkent, Uzbekistan. Please slow your roll and say hello to Miss Lola Astanova!

 

Continue reading

“Taco Tuesday 2: This Time She Doesn’t Have Applause Because the ProBiotics Seem to Have Worked” : Dating the POS Way (An Advice Column for a Friend with a Title Shamelessly Stolen {& slightly altered} From teh Same Friend)


So the big day haz finally arrived.

Mood Music

Continue reading

BBF

Hello turtle-bros, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

 

Your model for today is from Essex, born February 5, 1988.  The internet doesn’t seem to know her height or displacement, but consensus opinion measures 34D-23-35.  Please put a tent on that circus and say ‘ello to Miss Victoria Moore!

 

Continue reading

BBF

Hello  cuddlers, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

Your model for today is a cosplayer and instagram model based in Los Angeles, born November 25th, 1994 in Nashville, TN. I find no reliable statistical data so I’m going to say that she is wham”-pow”-bam” and at “could-throw-over-the-fence” lbs. Please step up and say “hey gimme that” to Miss Delanie Frances AKA Luna Lanie.

Continue reading

Almost time to Whistle -POS Groundhog Style

Marmota monax – a pig by any other name is still your mom.

aka: woodchuck, whistle-pig, or land-beaver (heh)

How many names does she have, one might ask.

So, it’s almost time for the best non-holiday holiday of the year. We’ve been cooped up in our wintry nests long enough that it seems reasonable for us to rely on a rodent to scry  our future – whatevs; the little  beast prolly can’t be any worse at it than the local weather man/woman/person/Akava’ine/ Bakla/Bissu/ Calabai/Fa’afafine/ Fakaleiti/ Hijra/ Kathoey/ Khanith/ Koekchuch/ Māhū Maknyah/ Mukhannathun/ Muxe/ Sworn virgin/ Takatāpui/ Travesti/ Two-Spirit/ Winkte…. you get the point.

Continue reading

A Farts’ Tale – POS Pooting

Because this is a classy place

&

I am most assuredly a classy guy

Some Music:

Some Poetry:

“”Sing, sweet bird, I kneen nat where thou art!”
This Nicholas anon let fle a fart
As greet as it had been a thonder-dent
That with the strook he was almost yblent (blinded)
And he was ready with iron hoot
And Nicholas ammyd the ers he smoot.[7]”

Some Art: (no not that kind)

Continue reading