2018 Big Boob Friday Champion’s Victory Lap

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

That’s a lot of noise from just two dudes.  Quick, who does the drummer remind you of?  

Continue reading

Toad Turds Tuesday

Bufo americanus bisches. And don’t you forget it.

The American Toad.

Not to be confused with any of your run of the mill other types of toads. Bufo americanus is the shizzle.

Continue reading

BBF

Hello front camera switchers, and welcome to Big Balaniferous Friday.

balaniferous: Bearing or producing acorns.

 

 

Your model for today was born October 10th, 1988 in Portugal, she stands 5′ 3″ , measures 39-23-34 and 120 lbs.  Please use self-discipline and say hello to Miss Sofia Takigawa!

Continue reading

UUF (Ugly Unmotivated Friday)

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

Your model for today was born in Los Vegas, NV on December 30th, 1991.  She stands 5′ 3″, weighs a bunch and measures a beefy 40F-32-40.  Please have some more cake and say hello to Miss Felicia Clover!

 

Continue reading

Another Pointless Poat – MJ said so

So —- Our little felt friend has been busy with chronicling his exploits: (NSFW)

Continue reading

Gilding Your Mom’s Lily

dbqqo2bx0ae6re9

This is that story

It could be all a lot worse if Hillary was in office. Go Donny Two Scoops!

Continue reading

Almost time to Whistle -POS Groundhog Style

Marmota monax – a pig by any other name is still your mom.

aka: woodchuck, whistle-pig, or land-beaver (heh)

How many names does she have, one might ask.

So, it’s almost time for the best non-holiday holiday of the year. We’ve been cooped up in our wintry nests long enough that it seems reasonable for us to rely on a rodent to scry  our future – whatevs; the little  beast prolly can’t be any worse at it than the local weather man/woman/person/Akava’ine/ Bakla/Bissu/ Calabai/Fa’afafine/ Fakaleiti/ Hijra/ Kathoey/ Khanith/ Koekchuch/ Māhū Maknyah/ Mukhannathun/ Muxe/ Sworn virgin/ Takatāpui/ Travesti/ Two-Spirit/ Winkte…. you get the point.

Continue reading

Sh*&hole Thursday

Last week we learned that Democrats and their media enablers are very offended when you call backwards corrupt countries what they really are … shitholes. 9461539164_6a04d53c31_o__1_-0

giphy-downsized-large

Continue reading