BBF

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

MMMmmmm…that’s some angry angry anger-music.  Gets me pumped up before werk.

Your model for today was born August 5th, 1987 in Prague, Czech Republic. She stands 5‘8″ , 38E-24-35 and 125lbs, please hoe your own row and say hello again to Miss Marie Lambo !

Continue reading

BBF

Hello two for ones, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

 

Your model for today was floated by Jimbro, she is a talented pianist and composer, born July 3rd, 1985 in Tashkent, Uzbekistan. Please slow your roll and say hello to Miss Lola Astanova!

 

Continue reading

BBF

Hello  cuddlers, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

Your model for today is a cosplayer and instagram model based in Los Angeles, born November 25th, 1994 in Nashville, TN. I find no reliable statistical data so I’m going to say that she is wham”-pow”-bam” and at “could-throw-over-the-fence” lbs. Please step up and say “hey gimme that” to Miss Delanie Frances AKA Luna Lanie.

Continue reading

BBF

Hello control cats and magic dogs, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

Your model for today was born February 11th, 1997 in Claremore, Oklahoma.  She stands 5’4″ and measures 34G-25-35 and 134 lbs.  Please Marco and say Pollo to Miss Kylie Page (AKA Bonnie Kinz).

 

Continue reading

BBF

Hello  brave puppers, and welcome aboard Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

 

Your model for today is a Cosplayer from Ft. Worth, TX. Please sit back and welcome Miss Bunny Ayumi!

 

Continue reading

BBF

Hello hungry little lambs, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

CARin listens to this when she deadlifts.

 

 

Your model for today is a cosplayer from Canada, I can’t find her demographics but she’s a big one.  Please make yourselves comfortable and say hello to Miss Sofia Sivan.

 

Continue reading

Almost time to Whistle -POS Groundhog Style

Marmota monax – a pig by any other name is still your mom.

aka: woodchuck, whistle-pig, or land-beaver (heh)

How many names does she have, one might ask.

So, it’s almost time for the best non-holiday holiday of the year. We’ve been cooped up in our wintry nests long enough that it seems reasonable for us to rely on a rodent to scry  our future – whatevs; the little  beast prolly can’t be any worse at it than the local weather man/woman/person/Akava’ine/ Bakla/Bissu/ Calabai/Fa’afafine/ Fakaleiti/ Hijra/ Kathoey/ Khanith/ Koekchuch/ Māhū Maknyah/ Mukhannathun/ Muxe/ Sworn virgin/ Takatāpui/ Travesti/ Two-Spirit/ Winkte…. you get the point.

Continue reading

BBF

Hello pigs sans blankets, welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

Your model for today was born December 8th, 1987 in Atlantic City, NJ. She is a former professional dancer, current porn star with the best nickname evah…The Gingah Ninja. She’s a bigun at 5’10” tall, 40F-24-38 and 127 lbs. Please say hello to Miss Lauren Phillips!

 

Continue reading

BBF – 2017 Championship Edition

Happy New Year Boob Enthusiasts and also to the Boob Curious, welcome to Big Boob Friday, 2017 Championship Victory Lap!

 

 

Surging late over the weekend, your 2017 Big Boob Friday Champion is a current TV Personality and former Adult Model, born February 8th, 1978 in Frankfort, Oder, East Germany.  She measures 37-24-33, stands 4’11” and 123lbs.  Bitte hol mir ein Bier and say hello to Miss Bettie Ballhaus !

Continue reading