UUF (Ugly Unmotivated Friday)

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

Your model for today was born in Los Vegas, NV on December 30th, 1991.  She stands 5′ 3″, weighs a bunch and measures a beefy 40F-32-40.  Please have some more cake and say hello to Miss Felicia Clover!

 

Continue reading

BBF

Hello two for ones, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

 

Your model for today was floated by Jimbro, she is a talented pianist and composer, born July 3rd, 1985 in Tashkent, Uzbekistan. Please slow your roll and say hello to Miss Lola Astanova!

 

Continue reading

Gilding Your Mom’s Lily

dbqqo2bx0ae6re9

This is that story

It could be all a lot worse if Hillary was in office. Go Donny Two Scoops!

Continue reading

MMM 318: 13 days

And then of course I get to unpack it all, which is going to suck all of the balls.

Leetle tiny shorts.

JEeczQb.jpg

Continue reading

MMM 317: Buying the farm

For the second time, no less.

Pretty hair.

5aE2u31.jpg

Continue reading

BBF

Hello turtle-bros, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

 

Your model for today is from Essex, born February 5, 1988.  The internet doesn’t seem to know her height or displacement, but consensus opinion measures 34D-23-35.  Please put a tent on that circus and say ‘ello to Miss Victoria Moore!

 

Continue reading

Almost time to Whistle -POS Groundhog Style

Marmota monax – a pig by any other name is still your mom.

aka: woodchuck, whistle-pig, or land-beaver (heh)

How many names does she have, one might ask.

So, it’s almost time for the best non-holiday holiday of the year. We’ve been cooped up in our wintry nests long enough that it seems reasonable for us to rely on a rodent to scry  our future – whatevs; the little  beast prolly can’t be any worse at it than the local weather man/woman/person/Akava’ine/ Bakla/Bissu/ Calabai/Fa’afafine/ Fakaleiti/ Hijra/ Kathoey/ Khanith/ Koekchuch/ Māhū Maknyah/ Mukhannathun/ Muxe/ Sworn virgin/ Takatāpui/ Travesti/ Two-Spirit/ Winkte…. you get the point.

Continue reading

2017 BBF Championships – Contestant #3

Contestant #3 – Nigella Lawson

Pupster’s note:  We have four semi-finalists for 2017, I will repeat poat for 4 weeks and then we’ll have a final poll to determine Miss Big Boob Friday 2017.  

From May 5th, 2017:

Continue reading

MMM 300: Wait, 300? Shouldn’t we do something special?

No.  Mostly because I overslept and I have no fresh ideas.

Wait, I know.  This week, I’ll post nothing but pictures of women, not the usual trannies!

Word tattoos are dumb.  By extension, so is she.  Dumb girls are generally easy, so this should make me happy, but mostly makes me sad for her.

C6ULO0z.jpg

Continue reading