BBF

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

 

Your model for today was born on October 30th, 1988 in Buenos Aires, Argentina.  She stands 5′ 6″ and measures 372838 and 138 lbs.  First be the change, then jingle it for Miss Giselle Gomez Rolon.

 

Continue reading

BBF

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

Lyrics Link

 

Your model for today was born on January 18th, 2000 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.  She stands 5′ 4″ and measures 392435 and 127 lbs.  Please make yourself comfortable and greet Miss Kendra Rowe.

 

Continue reading

Memes I’ll Never See

Continue reading

BBF

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

Your model for today was born on Friday the 13th, 1998 somewhere in Wisconsin, now residing in Los Angeles, CA.   She stands 5′ 10″ and measures 34D2434 and 136 lbs.  Please get ready to fall in love with Miss Sabrina Lynn.

Continue reading

Monday Filler Poat

The old poat was starting to smell stale from a hard weekend, so here’s a fresh one.

Continue reading

2018 Big Boob Friday Champion’s Victory Lap

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

That’s a lot of noise from just two dudes.  Quick, who does the drummer remind you of?  

Continue reading

UUF (Ugly Unmotivated Friday)

Hello, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

Your model for today was born in Los Vegas, NV on December 30th, 1991.  She stands 5′ 3″, weighs a bunch and measures a beefy 40F-32-40.  Please have some more cake and say hello to Miss Felicia Clover!

 

Continue reading

BBF

Hello turtle-bros, and welcome to Big Boob Friday.

 

 

 

 

Your model for today is from Essex, born February 5, 1988.  The internet doesn’t seem to know her height or displacement, but consensus opinion measures 34D-23-35.  Please put a tent on that circus and say ‘ello to Miss Victoria Moore!

 

Continue reading

Almost time to Whistle -POS Groundhog Style

Marmota monax – a pig by any other name is still your mom.

aka: woodchuck, whistle-pig, or land-beaver (heh)

How many names does she have, one might ask.

So, it’s almost time for the best non-holiday holiday of the year. We’ve been cooped up in our wintry nests long enough that it seems reasonable for us to rely on a rodent to scry  our future – whatevs; the little  beast prolly can’t be any worse at it than the local weather man/woman/person/Akava’ine/ Bakla/Bissu/ Calabai/Fa’afafine/ Fakaleiti/ Hijra/ Kathoey/ Khanith/ Koekchuch/ Māhū Maknyah/ Mukhannathun/ Muxe/ Sworn virgin/ Takatāpui/ Travesti/ Two-Spirit/ Winkte…. you get the point.

Continue reading

Not MJr Pictures

So yeah, I believed MJ would follow through when I asked for baby pictures.